Wisconsin Lutheran

Wisconsin Lutheran

Friday, October 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Greenfield  @  Greenfield High School
Saturday, October 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

vs. Lake Country Lutheran
10:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..

JV & Varsity Event - 10 AM Girls Race / 10:45 AM Boys Race *Splitting the races into JV and Varsity will be decided after total participant numbers are gathere...

JV & Varsity Event - 10 AM Girls Race / 10:45 AM Boys Race

*Splitting the races into JV and Varsity will be decided after total participant numbers are gathered.
10:00amCross Country: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Lake Country Lutheran
10:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Lake Country Lutheran
Sunday, October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV-2 Crossover Match

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Crossover Match

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Match

vs. Greendale
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Greendale
Thursday, October 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Bend West'>Multiple Schools..
4:05pmCross Country: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
West Bend West'>Multiple Schools..
4:40pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Bend West'>Multiple Schools..
(wlhs_cc_course_map.pdf)
(wlhs_cc_course_map.pdf)
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV-2 Crossover Match

vs. TBA
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Crossover Match

vs. TBA
5:05pmCross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
West Bend West'>Multiple Schools..
(wlhs_cc_course_map.pdf)
(wlhs_cc_course_map.pdf)
5:30pmFootball: JV-2 Game

vs. Cudahy  @  Cudahy High School
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Crossover Match

vs. TBA