Wisconsin Lutheran
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:35pm
Return:       --

West Allis Nathan Hale, Waukesha West, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. New Berlin West
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  1:25pm
Return:       --

West Allis Nathan Hale, Waukesha West, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. New Berlin West
4:00pmTrack and Field: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Central, Franklin, Hamilton, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Milwaukee Marshall, Mukwonago, Muskego, Oak Creek, Oconomowoc, Racine Case, South Milwaukee
 @ Mukwonago High School CC Course location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Greendale
 @ Rock Sports Complexlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Pius XI
4:30pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Pewaukee
 @ Pewaukee High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Pewaukee
 @ Pewaukee High Schoollocation
4:45pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Greendale
 @ Wisconsin Avenue Parklocation
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Pius XI
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-25-19)

vs. Pewaukee
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Cudahy
4:45pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-22-19)

vs. Greendale
 @ Greendale High Schoollocation
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-06-19)

vs. Greendale
 @ Rainbow Parklocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Postponed to 04-15-19)

vs. Cudahy
Thursday, April 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-10-19)

vs. Cudahy
4:30pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
Friday, April 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack and Field: Girls JV Triangularvs. Wauwatosa West
4:00pmTrack and Field: Boys JV Triangularvs. Wauwatosa West
4:15pmBaseball: JV Game  

(Postponed)

vs. West Allis Central
 @ Thomson Field location
4:15pmTrack and Field: Boys Wheelchair Dual Meetvs. Wauwatosa West
4:45pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Shorewood
 @ Wisconsin Avenue Parklocation
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Shorewood
 @ Henry Aaron Field location
Saturday, April 13, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTrack and Field: Boys Wheelchair Invitationalvs. Watertown
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation
11:00amTrack and Field: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Hartford Union, Oconomowoc, Slinger, Watertown, West Bend Co-op, West Bend East Suns
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation

WLT Reunion

WLT Reunion

11:00amTrack and Field: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Hartford Union, Oconomowoc, Slinger, Watertown, West Bend Co-op, West Bend East Suns
 @ Watertown High Schoollocation

WLT Reunion

WLT Reunion

Sunday, April 14, 2019
Monday, April 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:04pmGolf: Boys JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Pius XI
4:00pmTrack and Field: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, Milwaukee Pulaski, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pewaukee, South Milwaukee, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
4:00pmTrack and Field: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, Milwaukee Pulaski, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pewaukee, South Milwaukee, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
4:30pmSoftball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
 @ McCarty Parklocation
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
 @ Rainbow Parklocation
4:45pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-26-19)

vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
4:45pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Postponed to 04-29-19)

vs. Cudahy