Skip to content
Milwaukee Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 12:00pm
We Play For HIM
@FH-East
Summer League Basketball Practice
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
12:00pm - 1:15pm
Meeting
@Study Center-Rm 409
Siebarth/biology final
2
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:15am - 11:30am
Meeting
@Study Center-Rm 409
Siebarth/biology final
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Meeting
@Study Center-Rm 409
Siebarth/biology final
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
3
4
5
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 2:00pm
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
6
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 2:00pm
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
7
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
ABC Young Lions see bldg. contract
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
8
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
9
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
10
11
12:00pm - 7:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Practice Field-East
WPFH Soccer Summer League Games at 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 PM
12
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 2:00pm
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
Balistreri/adult class pool time is 6-7:30
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
13
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 2:00pm
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
Balistreri/adult class pool time is 6-7:30
14
8:00am - 12:00pm
Placement Exam
@
Multiple Location
Class of 2025
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Field House
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
ABC Young Lions see bldg. contract
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
Balistreri/adult class pool time is 6-7:30
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
15
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
Balistreri/adult class pool time is 6-7:30
16
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
17
18
12:00pm - 7:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Practice Field-East
WPFH Soccer Summer League Games at 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 PM
19
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
UCA Cheer Camp - WI Dells
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' contact day
@Field House
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
20
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
UCA Cheer Camp - WI Dells
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
7:30am - 11:00am
IMPACT Testing
@Red Knight Room
Concussion Testing led by AT
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' contact day
@Field House
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 2:00pm
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
21
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
UCA Cheer Camp - WI Dells
7:30am - 11:00am
IMPACT Testing
@Red Knight Room
Concussion Testing led by AT
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' contact day
@Field House
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
ABC Young Lions see bldg. contract
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
22
cheer practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
UCA Cheer Camp - WI Dells
7:30am - 11:00am
IMPACT Testing
@Red Knight Room
Concussion Testing led by AT
7:30am - 10:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
Session 1 - 7:30-8:30; Session 2 - 8:30-9:30; Session 3 - 9:30-10:30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' contact day
@Field House
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
23
5:15am - 7:00am
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Early Morning Basketball see bldg. contract
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' contact day
@Field House
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
24
25
12:00pm - 7:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Practice Field-East
WPFH Soccer Summer League Games at 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 PM
26
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
GYM CLOSED
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Swim
Session 1 - July 26-30 Session 2 - Aug 2-6 Level 1/2 - 8-8:50 am Level 3/4 - 9-9:50 am Level 5/6 - 10-10:50 am
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
7:00pm - 8:00pm
The Best Camp
27
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
GYM CLOSED
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Swim
Session 1 - July 26-30 Session 2 - Aug 2-6 Level 1/2 - 8-8:50 am Level 3/4 - 9-9:50 am Level 5/6 - 10-10:50 am
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Awards Event
@
Multiple Location
TRACK BANQUET
28
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
GYM CLOSED
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Swim
Session 1 - July 26-30 Session 2 - Aug 2-6 Level 1/2 - 8-8:50 am Level 3/4 - 9-9:50 am Level 5/6 - 10-10:50 am
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
7:00pm - 8:00pm
The Best Camp
29
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
GYM CLOSED
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Swim
Session 1 - July 26-30 Session 2 - Aug 2-6 Level 1/2 - 8-8:50 am Level 3/4 - 9-9:50 am Level 5/6 - 10-10:50 am
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
30
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
GYM CLOSED
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Swim
Session 1 - July 26-30 Session 2 - Aug 2-6 Level 1/2 - 8-8:50 am Level 3/4 - 9-9:50 am Level 5/6 - 10-10:50 am
9:00am - 1:00pm
Summer School
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
31
FIELD HOUSE CLOSED
@Field House
12:00pm - 7:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Practice Field-East
WPFH Soccer Summer League Games at 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 PM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACADEMIC ADVISING
ADMISSIONS
ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL BOYS
BASKETBALL GIRLS
BUILDING CONTRACTS
CHARACTER WORDS
CHEERLEADING
COLLEGE VISITS
COMPUTER LAB
CROSS COUNTRY
DANCE TEAM
DRAMA DEPARTMENT
ELEMENTARY BAND
FIELD TRIP
FOOTBALL
GOLF
HOCKEY
JUNIOR RED KNIGHT ATHLETICS
LHSAGM
MAINTENANCE
MAJOR EVENTS
MISCELLANEOUS
MLESSA
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
RED KNIGHT INSTITUTE
RKBC
SCHOOL
SOCCER BOYS
SOCCER GIRLS
SOFTBALL
STUDENT COUNCIL
STUDENT LIFE
SUMMER EVENTS
SWIM BOYS
SWIM GIRLS
TENNIS
TRACK
VOLLEYBALL
WRESTLING
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?