Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Postponed) |
FH Lobby
|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Teacher Appreciation Dinner setup | |
Teacher Appreciation Dinner setup | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Teacher Appreciation Dinner | |
Teacher Appreciation Dinner | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-22-20) | vs. Saint Thomas More |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-09-20) | vs. Whitnall |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-09-20) | vs. Whitnall |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Rm 107
more.. FH setup after PE |
FH setup after PE | ||
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-09-20) | vs. Whitnall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Field House
NY2LA camera setup probably in the morning | ||
NY2LA camera setup probably in the morning | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Whitnall |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Whitnall |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract | |
see bldg. contract | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Whitnall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. see bldg. contract cafeteria 9:30 a.m.-7:00 p.m. | |
see bldg. contract cafeteria 9:30 a.m.-7:00 p.m. | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
9:00am |
(Date changed from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. SWCHA Saints |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm | see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates | |
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Ed Haeger Pool
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cudahy High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract | |
see bldg. contract |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:45am |
Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract | |
see bldg. contract | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Room
Boys Soccer Meeting | |
Boys Soccer Meeting | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field-Northwest
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Barth-Jackson Strength and Conditioning | |
Barth-Jackson Strength and Conditioning | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Ed Haeger Pool
| |
4:45pm- 10:00pm |
Field House
League see bldg. contract | |
League see bldg. contract | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBD
| |
5:00pm | vs. Greendale | |
5:00pm | vs. Greendale | |
5:00pm | vs. Greendale | |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract | |
see bldg. contract | ||
6:30pm | vs. Greendale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Room
Boys Soccer Meeting | |
Boys Soccer Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field-Northwest
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | Barth-Jackson Strength and Conditioning | |
Barth-Jackson Strength and Conditioning | ||
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Whitnall |