Skip to content
Milwaukee Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
Today
July 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
2
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
3
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
4
5
6
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
7
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
8
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
9
6:15am - 10:00pm
NY2LA Basketball
(Postponed)
@Field House
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
3:00pm - 5:00pm
baseball practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
10
5:15am - 8:15am
Tri Faster LLC training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:15am - 10:00pm
NY2LA Basketball
(Postponed)
@Field House
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
11
Meeting
HOLD/Kirsch all day
7:00am - 6:00pm
State Baton Twirling Contest
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14 PRACTICE
12
13
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
14
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
9:30am - 11:00am
football contact day
@Practice Field-Northwest
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:30pm - 8:30pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
15
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
16
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
9:30am - 11:00am
football contact day
@Practice Field-Northwest
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
17
5:15am - 8:15am
Tri Faster LLC training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
18
10:00am
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
second game at 12:30
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14 PRACTICE
19
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
20
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14
21
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
9:30am - 11:00am
football contact day
@Practice Field-Northwest
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
22
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
23
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
9:30am - 11:00am
football contact day
@Practice Field-Northwest
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14 PRACTICE
24
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
5:15am - 8:15am
Tri Faster LLC training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
25
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
4:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
U14 PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@Cafe Outdoor Area
Senior Celebration Cookout
26
Band Camp
Camp LuWiSoMo
27
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
28
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Outside Event
@Red Knight Room
Jaeger meeting
29
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
30
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
31
5:15am - 8:15am
Tri Faster LLC training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
11:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
Rising 9th Grade
11:00am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Outside Event
@Field House
S.Bahr
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACADEMIC ADVISING
ADMISSIONS
ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL BOYS
BASKETBALL GIRLS
BUILDING CONTRACTS
CHARACTER WORDS
CHEERLEADING
COLLEGE VISITS
COMPUTER LAB
CROSS COUNTRY
DANCE TEAM
DRAMA DEPARTMENT
ELEMENTARY BAND
FIELD TRIP
FOOTBALL
GOLF
HOCKEY
JUNIOR RED KNIGHT ATHLETICS
LHSAGM
MAINTENANCE
MAJOR EVENTS
MISCELLANEOUS
MLESSA
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
RED KNIGHT INSTITUTE
RKBC
SCHOOL
SOCCER BOYS
SOCCER GIRLS
SOFTBALL
STUDENT COUNCIL
STUDENT LIFE
SUMMER EVENTS
SWIM BOYS
SWIM GIRLS
TENNIS
TRACK
VOLLEYBALL
WRESTLING
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?