Skip to content
Milwaukee Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:30am - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 9:00am
Elementary Band practice
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
We plan on running a separate girls division
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
2
6:30am - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:00pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH-Track
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
4
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:15am - 10:04am
Career Academy
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 6:00pm
musical auditions
@Rm 307-Choir
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Field House
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:00pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
5:40pm
BB: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
5:40pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
5:40pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
new player/parent baseball meeting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Shorewood High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Music Boosters Meeting
@Rm 308-Band
5
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:00pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH Lobby
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@Rm 308-Band
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
5:30pm - 10:00pm
musical auditions
@Rm 307-Choir
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
6
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:37am - 10:07am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 212-Business Lab
Mt. Calvary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:00pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
musical auditions
@Study Center-Rm 409
call-backs
7
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
No School
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 10:00am
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:00pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:30pm
BB: G/JV-1
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:40pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:40pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym
5:40pm
BB: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FH-Wood
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
8
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT TESTING
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Elementary Band practice
9:30am
WRES: V
@Greenfield High School
Gym Large Court 1
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
see bldg. contract
1:30pm - 6:30pm
Outside Event
@Red Knight Room
Lasley pre-signing release
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@Greenfield High School
Diving at 10:00am
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Diving will begin at 10:00am
9
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
9:00am - 11:00am
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
11:30am - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
see bldg. contract
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
10
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varstiy
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Red Knight Room
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH-Track
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
4:30pm
BB: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@James Madison Academic Complex
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:30pm - 7:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
5:30pm - 7:00pm
track open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@James Madison Academic Complex
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@James Madison Academic Complex
11
EARLY RELEASE (12:30 p.m.)
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Student Council Meeting
@Rm 308-Band
Talent Show tryouts
1:00pm - 3:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
1:00pm - 3:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@FH-East
JV2
1:00pm - 3:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varstiy
1:00pm - 3:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
12
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Student Council Meeting
@Rm 308-Band
Talent Show tryouts
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH-Track
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@Rm 308-Band
5:00pm
WRES: JV
@Pewaukee High School
Gym-Main
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-1
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
13
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:37am - 10:07am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 212-Business Lab
Mt. Calvary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Student Council Meeting
@Rm 307-Choir
Talent Show auditions
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varstiy
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
14
END 6 WEEKS
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 8:45am
Parents in Prayer
@Rm 210
9:15am - 10:15am
Admissions Team Meeting
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Field House
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
5:40pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
5:40pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
Senior's Night
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
setup
15
6:30am - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30am - 12:30pm
Placement Exam
@
Multiple Location
Class of 2024 8:30 a.m.-12 noon
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-girls' practice
@Gym-South
8:00am - 9:00am
Elementary Band practice
9:30am
WRES: V
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
Weigh-ins at 8:30 am | Coaches Meeting at 9 am | First Session at 9:30 am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
Girls Basketball
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Outside Event
@Study Center-Rm 409
Milwaukee Heat parent meeting
16
6:30am - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball Tournament
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
17
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Faculty Parking Lot
JV1
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:15pm - 5:30pm
cheer practice
@FH-Track
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
5:30pm - 7:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
18
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:15am - 10:04am
Career Academy
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
5:00pm - 5:40pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
Boy's Basketball
5:40pm
BB: G/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Drama Friends meeting
@Red Knight Room
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
19
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 3:00pm
LHSAGM meeting
Stop the Bleed training
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@Rm 308-Band
5:30pm
BB: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
7:00pm - 10:00pm
STUDENT COUNCIL EVENT
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
talent show REHEARSAL
20
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:37am - 10:07am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 212-Business Lab
Mt. Calvary
3:30pm - 5:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
VARSITY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:40pm - 5:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:15pm - 7:30pm
Red Knight Institute
@Red Knight Room
CNA Program Information Meeting @ 5:45 pm
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:00pm - 9:00pm
STUDENT COUNCIL EVENT
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
TALENT SHOW
21
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 8:45am
Parents in Prayer
@Rm 210
9:15am - 10:15am
Admissions Team Meeting
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:45pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Field House
3:40pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Outside Event
@
Multiple Location
Jiu Jitsu Tournament see bldg. contract weigh-in 5:30-7:30 (weight and wr rooms) fh setup beginning at 7:00 p.m.
5:40pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
5:40pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Senior Night
22
8:00am - 9:00am
Elementary Band practice
8:00am - 5:00pm
Outside Event
@
Multiple Location
Jiu Jitsu Tournament see bldg. contract
9:00am - 10:30am
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
see bldg. contract
23
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
11:30am - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
see bldg. contract
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
24
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:30am - 12:00pm
Meeting
Mt. Lebanon recruitment
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
VARSITY
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
3:35pm - 4:45pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH-Track
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
25
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
9:15am - 10:04am
Career Academy
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
varsity
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
track open gym/conditioning
@Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
26
ASH WEDNESDAY
5:10am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
All levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
track open gym/conditioning
@Field House
4:15pm - 6:15pm
cheer practice
@FH Lobby
4:15pm - 6:15pm
dance team practice
@Rm 308-Band
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
27
6:30am - 7:15am
baseball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30am - 3:40pm
Blood Drive
@Gym-South
9:37am - 10:07am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 212-Business Lab
Mt. Calvary
12:00pm - 3:00pm
parent/teacher conf setup
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Red Knight Room
Catapult parent event
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PARENT/TEACHER CONFERENCES
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:15pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Field House
practice at 5:45
5:40pm
BB: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:15pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
28
NO CLASSES
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:30am - 9:30am
PARENT/TEACHER CONFERENCES
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
musical rehearsal
@Rm 307-Choir
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@TBD
29
TBD
BB: G/V
@TBD
8:00am - 9:00am
Elementary Band practice
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
see bldg. contract
7:00pm
Elementary Band Concert
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACADEMIC ADVISING
ADMISSIONS
ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL BOYS
BASKETBALL GIRLS
BUILDING CONTRACTS
CHARACTER WORDS
CHEERLEADING
COLLEGE VISITS
COMPUTER LAB
CROSS COUNTRY
DANCE TEAM
DRAMA DEPARTMENT
ELEMENTARY BAND
FIELD TRIP
FOOTBALL
GOLF
HOCKEY
JUNIOR RED KNIGHT ATHLETICS
LHSAGM
MAINTENANCE
MAJOR EVENTS
MISCELLANEOUS
MLESSA
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
RED KNIGHT INSTITUTE
RKBC
SCHOOL
SOCCER BOYS
SOCCER GIRLS
SOFTBALL
STUDENT COUNCIL
STUDENT LIFE
SUMMER EVENTS
SWIM BOYS
SWIM GIRLS
TENNIS
TRACK
VOLLEYBALL
WRESTLING
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?