Skip to content
Milwaukee Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
8:30am - 12:00pm
LHSAGM meeting
@Red Knight Room
VOIP preprogramming meeting
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Summer Basketball League
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
2
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK U10 PLAYOFF
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK U11 PLAYOFF
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
JRK U14 MAJOR
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
3
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Summer Basketball League
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
4
10:30am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
5
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
6
11:00am
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
make-up game
7
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
12:00pm - 8:30pm
We Play For HIM
@
Multiple Location
7 vs 7 soccer league
8
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
8:00am - 10:35am
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:20am - 3:00pm
Junior Red Knight Summer Camp
gym, fh, pool, cafe, 232, wr rm, west prac fld, other areas camp will work around other events
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Red Knight Room
English Department
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
9
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
8:00am - 10:35am
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:20am - 3:00pm
Junior Red Knight Summer Camp
gym, fh, pool, cafe, 232, wr rm, west prac fld, other areas camp will work around other events
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Red Knight Room
English Department
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK U10 PLAYOFF
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK U11 PLAYOFF
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
Lancers Baseball games
10
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 10:35am
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:20am - 3:00pm
Junior Red Knight Summer Camp
gym, fh, pool, cafe, 232, wr rm, west prac fld, other areas camp will work around other events
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
12:30pm - 3:30pm
volleyball contact day
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
CUW Camp at MLHS
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Red Knight Room
English Department
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
JRK U14 PLAYOFF
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
11
6:00am - 10:00pm
NY2LA Basketball
@Field House
see bldg. contract doors open to public at 7:30 a.m.
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
8:00am - 10:35am
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:20am - 3:00pm
Junior Red Knight Summer Camp
gym, fh, pool, cafe, 232, wr rm, west prac fld, other areas camp will work around other events
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp
at CUW
12:30pm - 3:30pm
volleyball contact day
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
CUW Camp at MLHS
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK U11 PLAYOFF
12
6:00am - 10:00pm
NY2LA Basketball
@Field House
see bldg. contract doors open to public at 7:30 a.m.
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
8:00am - 10:35am
Summer Swim
@Ed Haeger Pool
8:20am - 3:00pm
Junior Red Knight Summer Camp
gym, fh, pool, cafe, 232, wr rm, west prac fld, other areas camp will work around other events
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp
at CUW
12:30pm - 3:30pm
volleyball contact day
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
CUW Camp at MLHS
5:45pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
JRK 14H
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
13
7:00am - 6:00pm
State Baton Twirling Contest
@Field House
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball Camp
at CUW
14
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
12:00pm - 8:30pm
We Play For HIM
@
Multiple Location
7 vs 7 soccer league
15
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Summer Co-Ed Basketball Camp
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
6:00pm - 8:00pm
We Play For HIM
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
16
7:30am - 1:00pm
Placement Exam
@
Multiple Location
Class of 2023 8:30 am-12 noon
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Summer Co-Ed Basketball Camp
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Summer Co-Ed Soccer Camp
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK 11 PLAYOFF
6:00pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Softball Diamond
JRK 10 PLAYOFF
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract gym at 7:00 p.m.
17
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Summer Co-Ed Basketball Camp
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Summer Co-Ed Soccer Camp
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
JRK 14
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
18
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Summer Co-Ed Basketball Camp
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Summer Co-Ed Soccer Camp
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
cheer meeting
5:30pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Baseball Diamond
JRK 14
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract gym at 7:00 p.m.
19
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Summer Co-Ed Soccer Camp
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
20
10:00am - 1:00pm
Milwaukee Heat basketball practice
@Field House
see bldg. contract
21
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
12:00pm - 8:30pm
We Play For HIM
@
Multiple Location
7 vs 7 soccer league
22
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
23
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
5:30pm - 7:30pm
cheer practice
@Field House
24
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 330
5:30pm - 7:30pm
cheer practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
25
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
10:00am - 11:30am
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Summer School Algebra/Geometry
@Rm 331
5:30pm - 7:30pm
cheer practice
@Field House
26
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
varsity boy athletes fb, bb, ba, wr
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
9:30am - 11:00am
Summer Speed and Athletic Development
@
Multiple Location
incoming freshmen; all girls; boys in cc, tr, g, h, soc, sw, te, trap shooting
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Wings of Glory Track Club
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Outdoor Track
see bldg. contract
27
28
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
12:00pm - 8:30pm
We Play For HIM
@
Multiple Location
7 vs 7 soccer league
29
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
30
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
31
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
9:30am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
varsity
11:00am - 12:30pm
basketball-boys' open gym/conditioning
@Field House
freshman bb
11:15am - 3:00pm
The Best Camp
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
5:30pm - 7:30pm
cheer practice
@Field House
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACADEMIC ADVISING
ADMISSIONS
ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL BOYS
BASKETBALL GIRLS
BUILDING CONTRACTS
CHARACTER WORDS
CHEERLEADING
COLLEGE VISITS
COMPUTER LAB
CROSS COUNTRY
DANCE TEAM
DRAMA DEPARTMENT
ELEMENTARY BAND
FIELD TRIP
FOOTBALL
GOLF
HOCKEY
JUNIOR RED KNIGHT ATHLETICS
LHSAGM
MAINTENANCE
MAJOR EVENTS
MISCELLANEOUS
MLESSA
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
RED KNIGHT INSTITUTE
RKBC
SCHOOL
SOCCER BOYS
SOCCER GIRLS
SOFTBALL
STUDENT COUNCIL
STUDENT LIFE
SUMMER EVENTS
SWIM BOYS
SWIM GIRLS
TENNIS
TRACK
VOLLEYBALL
WRESTLING
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?