Skip to content
Milwaukee Lutheran
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Registration
Team Site
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
9:15am
WRES: V
@Johnson Creek High School
Weigh ins 8:30 am
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
VAR
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
VARSITY ONLY
12:30pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
7:00pm
CHOIR CONCERT
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
2
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
11:30am - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
3
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
8:37am - 9:08am
Jostens/senior chapel
@Field House
12:49pm - 1:32pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
5:30pm - 8:45pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HOW band
@Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
soccer-girls' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
4
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:15am - 7:50am
Student Council Meeting
@Cafe-East End
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:37pm - 1:24pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
3:45pm - 6:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
@Ronald Reagan High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
5
ADVENT Wednesday
no events after 6:00 p.m.
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:15am - 7:45am
NHS general meeting
@Red Knight Room
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:49pm - 1:32pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
2:23pm - 3:06pm
Business Club
@Rm 331
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cudahy High School
Pool
Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM
5:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Cudahy High School
Pool
Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:00pm
WRES: JV
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
see bldg. contract
6
7:45am - 8:20am
Business Club
@Rm 331
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 406
Mt. Calvary
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 206
St. Marcus
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
9:19am - 10:01am
Red Knight Institute
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Career Academy
12:52pm - 1:34pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:45pm - 6:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Field House
7:00pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
7
band concert setup
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 8:05am
Parents in Prayer
@Rm 212-Business Lab
9:15am - 12:00pm
Red Knight Institute
@Red Knight Room
Career Academy: MATC Promise Application Workshop
12:00pm - 2:30pm
LHSAGM meeting
@Red Knight Room
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
6:30pm
Junior Red Knight Soccer
@Red Knight Room
Parent Meeting
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
8
band concert setup
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT TESTING
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:30am
sausage sale setup
@Gym Lobby
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
VARSITY ONLY
10:00am - 2:00pm
Outside Event
@Ed Haeger Pool
Janousky event
10:00am - 11:30am
Sausage Sale Pickup
@Gym Lobby
12:00pm - 2:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
12:30pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
7:00pm
BAND CONCERT
9
band concert setup
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
11:30am - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
10
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:30am - 12:00pm
LHSAGM meeting
@Rm 233-Kilns
HR at MLHS
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2 FH VAR GYM
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
JV 1 & 2
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VARSITY
5:30pm - 8:45pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HOW band
@Cafeteria
7:30pm - 8:30pm
soccer-girls' open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
11
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
11:30am - 1:00pm
Jostens cap/gown/announcment orders during lunches
@Cafeteria
12:37pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
JV 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
3:45pm - 6:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Pack the Pantry
@Field House
during gbb game
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FH-East
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FH-Wood
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
12
ADVENT Wednesday
no events after 6:00 p.m.
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
2:23pm - 3:06pm
Business Club
@Rm 331
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2 FH VAR GYM
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
see bldg. contract
13
7:45am - 8:20am
Business Club
@Rm 331
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 406
Mt. Calvary
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 206
St. Marcus
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
10:51am - 11:33am
Meeting
@Red Knight Room
Milwaukee College Prep
12:52pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2 FH VAR GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:45pm - 6:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
JV 1 & 2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
5:30pm
WRES: JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:30pm
WRES: V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
14
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:25am
Inertia Club
@Rm 234
7:50am - 8:05am
Parents in Prayer
@Rm 212-Business Lab
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Arcade Drivers School
@Rm 331
see bldg. contract
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
5:00pm
WRES: V
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FH-Wood
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
15
7:30am - 1:00pm
Placement Exam
@
Multiple Location
Class of 2023
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
9:00am
WRES: V
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
12:30pm - 9:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
16
7:30am - 1:00pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract for room restrictions on some dates
11:30am - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
1:00pm - 6:00pm
American Legion Band Concert
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Outside Event
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
Brave (non-profit informational meeting) following concert
17
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
VAR
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
4:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Shorewood High School
5:30pm - 8:45pm
Junior Red Knight Baseball
Also north end batting cages
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Shorewood High School
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HOW band
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
WRES: JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Shorewood High School
Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball
18
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 3:06pm
PE classes
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
floor hockey
12:37pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:07pm - 1:32pm
NHS executive board meeting
@Rm 233-Kilns
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:25pm - 5:25pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
JV 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
3:45pm - 6:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
@Shorewood High School
4:15pm - 6:15pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Athletic Meeting
@Red Knight Room
Girl's Basketball Parent meeting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Shorewood High School
19
ADVENT Wednesday
no events after 6:00 p.m.
5:15am - 7:15am
Peak Performance Professionals training
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
8:00am - 11:20am
SEMESTER EXAMS
Periods 1, 2, 3
12:30pm - 2:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
ALL
12:30pm - 2:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
2:23pm - 3:06pm
Business Club
@Rm 331
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
softball open gym/conditioning
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Weight Room-Rm 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama Friends meeting
@Red Knight Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
see bldg. contract
20
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 406
Mt. Calvary
7:45am - 8:20am
Middle School Alumni Meeting
@Rm 206
St. Marcus
8:00am - 11:20am
SEMESTER EXAMS
Periods 4, 5, 6
12:30pm - 2:30pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
All
12:30pm - 2:30pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
JV & VARSITY
12:52pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
dance team practice
@FH Lobby
1:00pm - 3:00pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
3:20pm - 5:30pm
winter play rehearsal
@Red Knight Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Field House
21
END SEMESTER 1
5:45am - 7:45am
Milwaukee Cycling Center
@
Multiple Location
see bldg. contract
7:50am - 8:05am
Parents in Prayer
@Rm 212-Business Lab
8:00am - 10:10am
SEMESTER EXAMS
Periods 7 & 8
10:45am - 12:45pm
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
12:49pm - 3:06pm
Algebra Support
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Whitnall High School
Small Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FH-Wood
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
22
8:00am - 10:00am
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
9:00am - 11:00am
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
VARSITY ONLY
12:00pm - 2:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
12:30pm - 7:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Field House
practice
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Junior Red Knight Volleyball
@Cafeteria
23
24
BUILDING CLOSED
CHRISTMAS BREAK
9:00am - 11:00am
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Outside Event
see bldg. contract
25
BUILDING CLOSED
CHRISTMAS BREAK
26
CHRISTMAS BREAK
8:30am - 10:30am
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
VAR
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Motion Volleyball Club Practice
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
see bldg. contract
27
CHRISTMAS BREAK
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
ALL
8:00am - 10:00am
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
9:00am - 11:00am
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
9:00am
WRES: JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Outside Event
@Ed Haeger Pool
Daniel Kordik
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Red Knight Boys Basketball
@Field House
9:00pm
BB: B/V
@Concordia University - Wisconsin
28
CHRISTMAS BREAK
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
ALL
8:00am - 10:00am
wrestling practice
@Wrestling Room-Room 102
9:00am - 11:00am
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
10:00am
BB: B/JV
@Nicolet High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
VAR GYM JV1 & JV2 FH
29
8:00am - 10:00am
basketball-girls' practice
@Field House
ALL
10:00am - 12:00pm
basketball-boys' practice
@Field House
JV1 & JV2 FH
9:00pm
BB: B/V
@Concordia University - Wisconsin
30
8:00am - 5:00am
WYBL league games
@Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Gymnasium
8:00am - 7:00pm
WYBL league games
@Field House
see bldg. contract
31
CHRISTMAS BREAK
7:00am - 9:00am
Elmbrook Swim Club
@Ed Haeger Pool
see bldg. contract
9:00am - 11:00am
swim-boys' practice
@Ed Haeger Pool
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
ACADEMIC ADVISING
ADMISSIONS
ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL BOYS
BASKETBALL GIRLS
BUILDING CONTRACTS
CHARACTER WORDS
CHEERLEADING
COLLEGE VISITS
COMPUTER LAB
CROSS COUNTRY
DANCE TEAM
DRAMA DEPARTMENT
ELEMENTARY BAND
FIELD TRIP
FOOTBALL
GOLF
HOCKEY
JUNIOR RED KNIGHT ATHLETICS
LHSAGM
MAINTENANCE
MAJOR EVENTS
MISCELLANEOUS
MLESSA
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
RED KNIGHT INSTITUTE
RKBC
SCHOOL
SOCCER BOYS
SOCCER GIRLS
SOFTBALL
STUDENT COUNCIL
STUDENT LIFE
SUMMER EVENTS
SWIM BOYS
SWIM GIRLS
TENNIS
TRACK
VOLLEYBALL
WRESTLING
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?