New Berlin Eisenhower

Friday, October 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 5:30pmIKE Theater

Auditorium location

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Wauwatosa West
Saturday, October 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 11:00amDance Team

Lower gym - Entire location
8:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amVolleyball: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Fond Du Lac High School location
1:00pmSwim & Dive: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Cedarburg High Schoollocation
Sunday, October 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:00pmKD Motorcycle Training

Parking Lot location
Monday, October 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 5:30pmIKE Theater

Auditorium location

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Match

vs. Pewaukee
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Pewaukee
5:30pmFootball: Varsity Reserve Game

vs. Wauwatosa West
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 5:30pmIKE Theater

Auditorium location

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV-2 Crossover Match

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBD location
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Crossover Match

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBD location
6:00pm- 8:30pmBand

Parking Lot more..location

rehearsals

rehearsals
6:00pm- 8:30pmDance Team

Lower gym - Entire location
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Crossover Match

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBD location
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 5:30pmIKE Theater

Auditorium location

Rehearsal

Rehearsal
3:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Bend West
Wisconsin Lutheran'>Multiple Schools..
4:05pmCross Country: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
West Bend West
Wisconsin Lutheran'>Multiple Schools..
4:30pmVolleyball: Boys JV-2 Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Muskego High Schoollocation
4:40pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Bend West
Wisconsin Lutheran'>Multiple Schools..
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV-2 Crossover Match

vs. TBA
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Crossover Match

vs. TBA
5:05pmCross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational

vs. Stoughton
Sun Prairie East
Verona Area
Watertown Luther Prep
West Allis Nathan Hale
West Bend West
Wisconsin Lutheran'>Multiple Schools..
5:30pmFootball: JV-2 Game

vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
6:00pm- 8:30pmDance Team

Lower gym - Entire location
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Crossover Match

vs. TBA