Greenfield

Greenfield

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    3:45pm
    @Brookfield Central-Pool
    Baracuda Invite-warmups start at 3:45
    4:15pm
    @Dominican High School
    5:30pm
    @Dominican High School
    7:00pm
    @Dominican High School
    .
  • 4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Staff Appreciation Nite
    5:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Swimming Pool
    5:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Swimming Pool
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Staff Appreciation Nite
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Staff Appreciation Nite
  • 5
    5:30pm
    @Union Grove High School
    5:30pm
    @Union Grove High School
    6:00pm
    @Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
    weigh in at at 5 pm in the gym locker room
    7:00pm
    @Union Grove High School
    .
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 6
    4:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:40pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    .
  • 7
    9:00am
    @East Troy High School
    10:00am
    @Janesville Craig High School
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:40pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    5:40pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    7:00pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    .
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    .
  • 11
    3:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    3:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    Dive Warmups 2:30 pm | Dive Competition 3:30 pm | Coaches Meeting 4:30 pm | Swimming Warmups 4:45 pm | Swim Competition 5:45 pm
  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Milwaukee South High School
    7:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Wrestling Room
    7:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Wrestling Room
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Parent Nite
    4:15pm
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    5:40pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Parent Nite
    5:40pm
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Parent Nite
    7:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    .
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Cedarburg High School
    9:30am
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    Dan Gaynor JV Invite | DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 14, 2019, starting at 9:30 am | COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) | WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Seco...
    10:00am
    @Elkhorn Area High School
    10:30am
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Green Bay East High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Green Bay East High School
    .
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Cancelled due to no JV2 Shorewood team
    4:15pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:40pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Cancelled due to no JV Shorewood Team
    5:40pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    .
    7:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    .
  • 18
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 2
    Youth and Parent Nite
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 1
    Youth and Parent Nite
  • 19
  • 20
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    CNCLD due No SM JV2 Team
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    Details on the two-day tournament DATE/TIME: Friday, Dec 20, 2019, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 21, 2018, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: Friday:...
    5:40pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:40pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    .
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    9:00am
    @Elkhorn Area High School
    9:00am
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    Details on the two-day tournament DATE/TIME: Friday, Dec 20, 2019, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 21, 2018, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: Friday:...
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    9:00am
    @New Berlin West High School
    Gym
    9:00am
    @New Berlin West High School
    Fieldhouse
    .
    10:00am
    @Homestead High School
    12:00pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    1:30pm
    @Mukwonago High School
    4:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
  • 28
    TBD
    @West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Field House
    Saturday games based on results of Friday's varsity games | 9:00 AM is the 5:30 pm Loser v 7 pm Loser | 10:30 AM is the 5:30 pm Winner v 7 pm Winner
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4