Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa West | |
4:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving begins at 4:00pm with swimming to follow at approximately 6:00pm | |
Diving begins at 4:00pm with swimming to follow at approximately 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving begins at 4:00pm with swimming to follow at approximately 6:00pm | |
Diving begins at 4:00pm with swimming to follow at approximately 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. New Berlin West |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. New Berlin West |
4:30pm | vs. Shorewood | |
4:30pm | vs. Greenfield
@
Greenfield Middle School Opponent Replaced due to No BD JV Team | |
Opponent Replaced due to No BD JV Team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Shorewood | |
6:30pm | vs. Shorewood | |
6:30pm | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Brown Deer | |
4:00pm | vs. Brown Deer | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Berlin West |
5:30pm | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale | |
7:00pm | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Denoon MS
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Bend East High School | |
9:40am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Denoon MS
| |
10:20am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Denoon MS
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Denoon MS
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite) |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ South Milwaukee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Pius XI | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kewaskum |
5:30pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
| |
6:30pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite) | |
6:30pm | vs. Pius XI |