Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Germantown |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Greenfield High School |
1:30pm- 2:45pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving at 10:00am |
Diving at 10:00am | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving will begin at 10:00am |
Diving will begin at 10:00am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. Greenfield
7th and 8th play at the same time |
7th and 8th play at the same time | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
| |
6:45pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Large Group Instruction Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Deer Creek Middle School vs. Cudahy Middle School
@
Cudahy Middle School 8th Grade Plays First | |
8th Grade Plays First | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Saint Thomas More |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Pewaukee High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Lake Denoon Middle vs. Cudahy Middle School
@
Cudahy Middle School 7th Grade First | |
7th Grade First | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Milwaukee @ Cudahy High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
Boys Swim | |
Boys Swim | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |