Cudahy
1

Tuesday, January 1, 2019
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:30amVarsity & JV- Boys Swim Practice
Poollocation
9:00am- 11:00amVarsity- Girls Basketball Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV- Boys Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV-2- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmVarsity- Boys Basketball Practice
3:45pm- 6:00pmVarsity & JV- Wrestling Practice
Wrestling Room location
4:00pm- 5:30pmVarsity Poms
5:30pm- 7:30pmAthletics

Basketball

Basketball

5:30pm- 7:30pmJV- Girls Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
6:00pmSwim & Dive: Boys JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:45pm

vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwim & Dive: Boys Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:45pm

vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High Schoollocation
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amBoys Swim Practice - Optional
Poollocation
3:15pm- 5:30pmVarsity & JV- Boys Swim Practice
Poollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV- Boys Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV-2- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pmMiddle School Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmMiddle School Wrestling Practice
Middle School Cafeteria location
3:45pm- 6:00pmVarsity & JV- Wrestling Practice
Wrestling Room location
4:00pm- 5:30pmPowerlifting Practice
Weight Room location
5:30pm- 7:30pmAthletics

Basketball

Basketball

5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Milwaukee Pulaski
5:30pm- 7:30pmVarsity- Boys Basketball Practice
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Milwaukee Pulaski
Friday, January 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:30pmVarsity & JV- Boys Swim Practice
Poollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV- Boys Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV-2- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pmMiddle School Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmMiddle School Wrestling Practice
Middle School Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVarsity- Girls Basketball Practice
3:45pm- 6:00pmVarsity & JV- Wrestling Practice
Wrestling Room location
4:00pm- 5:30pmPowerlifting Practice
Weight Room location
5:15pm- 7:00pmCheerleading
5:30pm- 7:30pmAthletics

Basketball

Basketball

5:30pm- 7:30pmJV- Girls Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmVarsity- Boys Basketball Practice
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30amWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Brookfield East, Franklin, Hartford Union, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee King, Racine Case, Waukesha North, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Wilmot Union
 @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School location
9:00amBasketball: Boys Freshman Reserve GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30am

vs. Hamilton
 @ Hamilton location
9:00amBasketball: Boys Varsity Reserve GameBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30am

vs. Hamilton
 @ Hamilton location
9:00amCheerleading: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Appleton North

Lightning Bolt Explosinn

Lightning Bolt Explosinn

9:00amPom Pons: Varsity Invitationalvs. Whitnall
 @ Whitnall High Schoollocation
10:00amSwim & Dive: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, Milwaukee Madison, Milwaukee Pulaski, Saint Thomas More
1:15pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical
3:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical
Sunday, January 6, 2019
Monday, January 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 5:30pmVarsity & JV- Boys Swim Practice
Poollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV- Boys Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmJV-2- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm- 6:30pmMiddle School Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmMiddle School Wrestling Practice
Middle School Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVarsity- Girls Basketball Practice
3:45pm- 6:00pmVarsity & JV- Wrestling Practice
Wrestling Room location
4:00pm- 5:30pmPowerlifting Practice
Weight Room location
5:30pm- 7:30pmAthletics

Basketball

Basketball

5:30pm- 8:00pmCheerleader Practice
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage location
5:30pm- 7:30pmJV- Girls Basketball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:30pmVarsity- Boys Basketball Practice