Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Shorewood | |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Shorewood |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood @ Cudahy High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood @ Cudahy High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Shorewood |
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood
@
Cudahy High School Jr. Packer Night | |
Jr. Packer Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Marquette High School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Oak Creek |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. St. Augustine Prep
@ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ Cudahy High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Aux Gym Foyer
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. East Middle School
8th Grade First |
8th Grade First | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Large Group Instruction Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. South Milwaukee
@
Cudahy High School CHS Band | |
CHS Band | ||
7:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee
@
Cudahy High School Band | |
Band | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
WIAA Sportsmanship Summit | |
WIAA Sportsmanship Summit | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. East Middle School |
5:00pm | vs. Whitnall @ Cudahy High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Whitnall @ Cudahy High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Whitnall/Greendale @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm | Muskego Lakes Middle vs. Cudahy Middle School
@
Cudahy Middle School 7th Grade First | |
7th Grade First | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |