Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
Poms + Rental | |
Poms + Rental | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
High School - Student Lounge
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Ashwaubenon | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm | Oak Creek West Middle vs. Cudahy Middle School
@
Cudahy Middle School 8th Grade First | |
8th Grade First | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
6:00am- 10:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. Lake Denoon Middle
8th Grade First |
8th Grade First | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Cudahy High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Cudahy High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
| |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Student Lounge
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | Greendale Middle vs. Cudahy Middle School @ Cudahy Middle School | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Milwaukee South @ Cudahy High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee Pulaski |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cudahy High School Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM |
Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM | ||
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Cudahy High School Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM |
Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Milwaukee Pulaski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Shorewood | |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Shorewood |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood @ Cudahy High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood @ Cudahy High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Shorewood |
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood
@
Cudahy High School Jr. Packer Night | |
Jr. Packer Night |