Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. West Milwaukee Middle
@ West Milwaukee Middle School
8th Grade Plays First |
8th Grade Plays First | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Basketball | |
Basketball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. Whitnall Middle
8th Grade First |
8th Grade First | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| Cudahy Middle School vs. East Middle School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brown Deer @ Cudahy High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brown Deer @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Cudahy High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Shoreland Lutheran
@ Shoreland Lutheran High School - Softball Field
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Shoreland Lutheran
@ Shoreland Lutheran High School - Softball Field
|
7:15pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brown Deer @ Cudahy High School |
5:45pm | vs. Brown Deer @ Cudahy High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
7:15pm | vs. Brown Deer @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
High School - Maroon Van
Poms + Rental | |
Poms + Rental | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
High School - Student Lounge
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Ashwaubenon | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cudahy High School |