Cudahy
1

Sunday, August 18, 2019
Monday, August 19, 2019
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 11:00amVarsity & JV- Girls Swim Practice
Poollocation
10:00amTennis: Girls JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
 @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School location
10:00amTennis: Girls Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:00pm

vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
 @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School location
2:00pm- 6:00pmJV-2- Football Practice
2:00pm- 6:00pmVarsity- Football Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV- Girls Volleyball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV-2- Girls Volleyball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:15pm- 4:45pmVarsity & JV- Cross Country Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmJV- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmVarsity- Boys Soccer Practice

Conditioning

Conditioning

5:30pm- 7:30pmVarsity- Girls Volleyball Practice
5:45pm- 8:00pmCheerleader Practice
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage location
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 6:00pmAthletics
Black Van #9 location
8:00am- 11:00amVarsity & JV- Girls Swim Practice
Poollocation
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Invitationalvs. Big Foot, Brown Deer, Grafton, Greenfield, Indian Trail, New Berlin West, Oak Creek, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, South Milwaukee, Waterford, West De Pere, Westosha Central, Whitnall
 @ SM-Cudahy-St. Francis-OC location
2:00pm- 6:00pmJV-2- Football Practice
2:00pm- 6:00pmVarsity- Football Practice
3:15pm- 4:45pmJV- Girls Volleyball Practice
3:15pm- 4:45pmJV-2- Girls Volleyball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:15pm- 4:45pmVarsity & JV- Cross Country Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmJV- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmVarsity- Boys Soccer Practice

Conditioning

Conditioning

4:45pm- 6:30pmVarsity- Girls Volleyball Practice
5:45pm- 8:00pmCheerleader Practice
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage location
Thursday, August 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmAthletics
Black Van #9 location

Cross Country

Cross Country

8:00am- 6:00pmAthletics
Black Van #9 location
8:00am- 11:00amVarsity & JV- Girls Swim Practice
Poollocation
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:00pm

vs. Big Foot, Brown Deer, Grafton, Greenfield, Indian Trail, New Berlin West, Oak Creek, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, South Milwaukee, Waterford, West De Pere, Westosha Central, Whitnall
 @ SM-Cudahy-St. Francis-OC location
3:00pm- 5:00pmJV-2- Football Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmVarsity- Football Practice
3:15pm- 4:45pmJV- Girls Volleyball Practice
3:15pm- 4:45pmJV-2- Girls Volleyball Practice
Aux Gymlocation
3:15pm- 4:45pmVarsity & JV- Cross Country Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmJV- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmVarsity- Boys Soccer Practice

Conditioning

Conditioning

4:00pm- 9:00pmCHS Band Tailgate
Memorial Field Concessions, Memorial Stadium East Diamond, Memorial Stadium East Field, Memorial Stadium Football Field, Memorial Stadium Parking Lot, Memorial Stadium West Diamond location
4:45pm- 6:30pmVarsity- Girls Volleyball Practice
5:00pm- 7:00pmJV-2- Football Practice
Friday, August 23, 2019
Saturday, August 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmAthletics
Black Van #9 location

Cross Country

Cross Country

10:00am- 12:00pmVarsity- Girls Volleyball Practice