South Milwaukee

South Milwaukee

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Whitnall High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Whitnall High School
    Tennis Courts
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    Soccer Field
    6:30pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    Soccer Field
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
    5:30pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Football Field
  • 4
  • 5
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
  • 16
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
    5:00pm
    @Pius XI High School
    Pius XI Fieldhouse

    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    6:30pm
    @Pius XI High School
    Pius XI Fieldhouse

  • 17
    4:00pm
    @TBA
    4:00pm
    @TBA
    5:00pm
    @Whitnall High School
    5:00pm
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
    5:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Memorial Stadium- Concessions
    Memorial Stadium- East Diamond
    Memorial Stadium- East Field
    Memorial Stadium- Football Field
    Memorial Stadium- Parking Lot
    Memorial Stadium- West Diamond
    6:30pm
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    Soccer Field - JV
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    Soccer Field - Varsity
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 23
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    5:00pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    5:30pm
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    6:30pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Dive warmups at 3:15 pm | Dive competition at 4 pm | Coaches meeting at 5 pm (or immediately after dive) | Swim warmups 5:15-6:25 pm (lane/time assignments to b...
    6:30pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Dive warmups at 3:15 pm | Dive competition at 4 pm | Coaches meeting at 5 pm (or immediately after dive) | Swim warmups 5:15-6:25 pm (lane/time assignments to b...
    6:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
  • 24
  • 25
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 26
    8:00am
    @Village Club, Comm. Center, GFHS, GDHS
  • 27
  • 28
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    At the seed meeting, coaches will discuss any bylaw items as part of an end-of-season review.
    5:00pm
    @Dominican High School
    6:30pm
    @Greendale High School
    6:30pm
    @Greendale High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 29
    12:00pm
    @Village Club, Comm. Center, GFHS, GDHS
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    6:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
  • 30
    1:30pm
    @Village Club, Comm. Center, GFHS, GDHS
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3