South Milwaukee

South Milwaukee

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    4:15pm
    @Greendale High School
    5:40pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:40pm
    @Greendale High School
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:00pm
    @Greendale High School
  • 11
    3:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    3:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    Dive Warmups 2:30 pm | Dive Competition 3:30 pm | Coaches Meeting 4:30 pm | Swimming Warmups 4:45 pm | Swim Competition 5:45 pm
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Milwaukee South High School
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:40pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    5:40pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
  • 14
    8:30am
    @Nicolet High School
    9:15am
    @Soccer Field Practice
    Bob Downing Wrestling Scramble: Weigh-In: 7:45 am / Coach Mtg: 8:30 am
    9:30am
    @West Allis Central High School
    Dan Gaynor JV Invite | DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 14, 2019, starting at 9:30 am | COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) | WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Seco...
    10:00am
    @Union Grove High School
    10:00am
    @Union Grove High School
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:40pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:40pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    5:45pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:00pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
  • 18
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Pool
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 2
    Youth and Parent Nite
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 1
    Youth and Parent Nite
  • 19
  • 20
    4:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    Details on the two-day tournament DATE/TIME: Friday, Dec 20, 2019, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 21, 2018, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: Friday:...
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    Details on the two-day tournament DATE/TIME: Friday, Dec 20, 2019, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 21, 2018, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: Friday:...
    5:40pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:40pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    .
  • 21
    9:00am
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    9:00am
    @West Allis Central High School
    Details on the two-day tournament DATE/TIME: Friday, Dec 20, 2019, starting at 5:00 pm and Saturday, Dec 21, 2018, starting at 9:30 am COACHES MEETING: Friday:...
    10:00am
    @Jefferson High School
    10:15am
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @MIDDLE SCHOOL - Pool
    11:30am
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) Same Schedule on Day 1 and 2 (Day 1 is semi-final format) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 ...
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) Same Schedule on Day 1 and 2 (Day 1 is semi-final format) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 ...
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) Same Schedule on Day 1 and 2 (Day 1 is semi-final format) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 ...
  • 28
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 Game 2 2:30 pm JV1 Game 1 4:00 pm JV1 Game 2 5:30 pm ...
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 Game 2 2:30 pm JV1 Game 1 4:00 pm JV1 Game 2 5:30 pm ...
    9:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Four Teams will be invited Preliminary Schedule (Subject to change) 11:30 am JV2 Game 1 1:00 pm JV2 Game 2 2:30 pm JV1 Game 1 4:00 pm JV1 Game 2 5:30 pm ...
    4:30pm
    @Hamilton High School
    6:00pm
    @Hamilton High School
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4