Skip to content
South Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
Team Site
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Greendale High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@Greenfield High School
Hawk's Dome
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
*Senior Night
2
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greendale High School
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
3
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Changed)
@Greendale High School
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@Brown Deer High School
4
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greendale High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
5
9:00am
CC: B/JV
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@Racine Park High School
JV Sprintational
9:30am
CC: G/JV
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
10:25am
CC: B/V
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
6
7
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
8
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball: Girls Varsity - Fall 2019
@HIGH SCHOOL - Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
9
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
@Shorewood High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Greendale High School
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@Shorewood High School
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Greendale High School
10
4:15pm
CC: G/JV
(Changed)
@
4:15pm
CC: G/V
(Changed)
@
4:15pm
CC: B/JV
(Changed)
@
4:15pm
CC: B/V
(Changed)
@
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
VB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@TBD
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@TBD
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Greendale High School
11
7:00pm
FB: V
@Greenfield High School
Football Field
12
8:30am
VB: G/JV-2
@Center Court Sports Complex
8:30am
VB: G/JV
@Center Court Sports Complex
9:00am
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
13
14
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Cudahy High School
Pool
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Heritage Christian (St. Luke
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
6:45pm
VB: B/V
@Heritage Christian (Upper Elementary School)
15
4:30pm
VB: G/JV-2
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
Doors open at 3:15 pm | Coaches Meeting at 3:45 pm | Warmups begin at 4 pm
4:30pm
VB: G/JV
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
Doors open at 3:15 pm | Coaches Meeting at 3:45 pm | Warmups begin at 4 pm
4:30pm
VB: G/V
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
Doors open at 3:15 pm | Coaches Meeting at 3:45 pm | Warmups begin at 4 pm
16
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
(Changed)
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
(Changed)
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
17
3:00pm
CC: G/JV
@Sheridan Park
3:45pm
CC: B/JV
@Sheridan Park
4:30pm
CC: G/V
@Sheridan Park
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Berlin West High School
Soccer Field (JV)
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Berlin West High School
Soccer Field (Varsity)
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
(Changed)
@Deer Creek Middle School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
(Changed)
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:05pm
CC: B/V
@Sheridan Park
18
7:00pm
FB: V
@New Berlin West High School
Football Game Field
19
8:30am
VB: G/V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
9:00am
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
10:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Abendschein Community Park
Staggered warmups from 8:45 am - 9:05 am and 9:05 am - 9:25 am | Coaches Meeting at 9:45 am | The pool must be cleared at 9:45 am | Timed finals at 10:00 am
20
21
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Tennis Banquet
@HIGH SCHOOL - Commons (Room 1415)
Please enter Door 9
22
7:00pm
SOCC: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
23
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Pool and locker rooms
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Pool and locker rooms
24
3:00pm
CC: B/JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
4:15pm
CC: G/JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Waterford High School
Gym - Main
WIAA Regional Semi-Finals
25
7:00pm
FB: V
@Waterford High School
Football Field
WIAA Level 1 Football Playoffs
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
26
11:00am
CC: G/V
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
11:45am
CC: B/V
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
7:00pm
SOCC: B/V
@Greendale High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
27
28
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Greendale High School
29
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
30
31
TBD
SOCC: B/V
@TBA
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?