South Milwaukee
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    5:30pm
    @New Berlin West High School
  • 4
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
    6:30pm
    @West Allis Central High School
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 6
    1:00pm
    @Woyahn Complex
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 7
    9:00am
    @Cudahy High School
    9:00am
    @Woyahn Complex
    9:00am
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    9:15am
    @Minooka Park
    $140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
    9:15am
    @Minooka Park
    $140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
    9:15am
    @Minooka Park
    $140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
    9:15am
    @Minooka Park
    $140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    4:30pm
    @Milwaukee Riverside High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:30pm
    @Whitnall High School
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    4:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @Whitnall High School
  • 14
    8:30am
    @New Berlin West High School
    8:30am
    @Waukesha South High School
    More information to follow in August, 2018
    9:00am
    @Burlington High School
    9:00am
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    9:30am
    @Grant Park Golf Course
    Grant Park Area 5 & 6
    10:10am
    @Grant Park Golf Course
    Grant Park Area 5 & 6
    10:50am
    @Grant Park Golf Course
    Grant Park Area 5 & 6
    11:30am
    @Grant Park Golf Course
    Grant Park Area 5 & 6
    12:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Pool
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:30pm
    @Doyne Park
    5:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    5:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    5:00pm
    @Saint Thomas More High School
    5:15pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    5:15pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    Diving will begin at 4:30pm at WA Hale with swim to follow at WA Central at approx. 5:15pm
    5:30pm
    @Dyer Field
    6:30pm
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
    6:30pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    6:30pm
    @Saint Thomas More High School
  • 19
    6:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Baseball Diamond
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 21
    8:00am
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    9:00am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:00am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:00am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:00am
    @University of Wisconsin-Parkside
    9:00pm
    @Oak Creek High School
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    4:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 25
    2:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    2:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    SWIMMING begins at approx. 4:00pm
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Diving begins at 2:00pm
    4:30pm
    @West Allis Athletic Complex
    4:30pm
    @Kenosha St. Joseph High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    6:30pm
    @West Allis Athletic Complex
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @TBA
    4:00pm
    @TBA
    5:30pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
    6:00pm
    @Milwaukee South High School
    6:30pm
    @Uihlein Soccer Park
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 28
    8:00am
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    9:00am
    @GDHS, Village Club, Comm. Ctr, GFHS
    9:00am
    @Cedarburg High School
    1:00pm
    @Milwaukee South High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    4:30pm
    @Milwaukee Riverside High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Tennis Courts (all)
    5:00pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
    Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
    6:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5