Skip to content
South Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
Team Site
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
10:00am - 3:00pm
Poms Car Wash
@Parking Lot/High School Staff NorthEast (15th/OC Pkwy)
4
5
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Concussion Testing-Football
@
Multiple Location
Enter Door 24
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Swim Parent/Athlete Meeting
@MIDDLE SCHOOL - Pool
Enter Door 34
13
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim-Girls 1st Practice
@MIDDLE SCHOOL - Pool
Please enter Door 34
9:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Tennis First Practice
@Tennis Courts (all)
Meet in High School Commons if raining
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swim-Girls 1st Practice
@MIDDLE SCHOOL - Pool
Please enter Door 34
6:00pm
FB: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
14
15
16
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee/Oak Creek
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
@Ameche Field
4:00pm
FB: V
@Ameche Field
17
9:00am
FB: JV-2
@Ameche Field
18
19
9:30am
TEN: G/JV
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
20
21
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@SM-Cudahy-St. Francis-OC
Tennis Courts (all)
22
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@SM-Cudahy-St. Francis-OC
Tennis Courts (all)
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
23
10:00am
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
7:00pm
FB: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
24
8:15am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Greendale Village Club
8:45am
TEN: G/V
@Hart Park
9:00am
SOCC: B/V
@Score Complex
25
26
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
(Changed)
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Frank T Granger Stadium
6:00pm
VB: G/V
@Oak Creek High School
Main Gym
27
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Frank T Granger Stadium
6:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Oak Creek High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@Waukesha West High School
Stadium- Turf
28
8:00am
VB: G/JV-2
@Wauwatosa West High School
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
29
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
4:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Kenosha St. Joseph High School
4:30pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
30
7:00pm
FB: V
@Shorewood High School
31
8:30am
CC: G/JV
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
CC: G/V
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
CC: B/JV
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
CC: B/V
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
10:00am
SOCC: B/V
@Gib Mahr Field - Hartford
Hartford Soccer Field/Behind School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?