South Milwaukee

South Milwaukee

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 2
    9:30am
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Wrestling Room
    10:00am
    @Greenfield High School
    Diving 10:00am Swimming 1:30pm
    10:00am
    @Greenfield High School
    Swimming Pool
    Diving at 10:00am Swim at 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 4
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Weight Room
  • 5
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    5:30pm
    @St. Thomas More High School
    7:00pm
    @St. Thomas More High School
  • 6
    2:00pm
    @Fiserv Forum
    Game will be played at the Fiserv Forum!
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    5:00pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    Fieldhouse
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Whitnall High School
    Small Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
  • 7
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
  • 8
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Field House-Center

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Gym

    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 9
    TBD
    @Racine Park High School
    TBD
    @TBA
  • 17
  • 18
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Field House-East

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Field House-Center

  • 19
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Multi-Purpose Room (MPR) Cafeteria/Stage
  • 20
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Multi-Purpose Room (MPR) Cafeteria/Stage
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 21
    3:30pm - 4:45pm
    @Lobby-Gym
  • 22
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 23
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Multi-Purpose Room (MPR) Cafeteria/Stage
    Enter Door 34
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court