South Milwaukee

South Milwaukee

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
  • 14
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
  • 15
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Gym

    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Gym

    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Milwaukee South High School
  • 17
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 18
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    PHS Gym-Aux

    5:45pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    PHS Gym Main

    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:15pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    PHS Gym Main

  • 19
    7:00am
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
    8:00am
    @Madison East High School
    Bernie Kane Classic - JV Tournament Weigh-ins at 8am, Wrestling starts at 9:30am
    9:00am
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Thomas More High School
  • 20
  • 21
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 22
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 23
    5:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Milwaukee Washington High School
    7:00pm
    @Milwaukee Washington
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 24
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
  • 25
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    4:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    Jr. Hawks Night
  • 26
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    9:00am
    @West Allis Central High School
    Field House

  • 27
  • 28
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
  • 29
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Whitnall High School
    Main Gym
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
  • 30
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
  • 31
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Weight Room
  • 1
  • 2