Skip to content
South Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
Team Site
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:30am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Nicolet High School
9:00am
WRES: V
@Slinger High School
9:30am
WRES: JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
2
3
4
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5
5:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cudahy High School
Pool
Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM
5:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Changed)
@Cudahy High School
Pool
Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM
6
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
6:00pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@Mukwonago High School
7:15pm
WRES: V
(Cancelled)
@Mukwonago High School
7
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Field House
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
8
9:00am
WRES: JV
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
9:00am
WRES: V
@Horicon Jr/Sr HS - Gym
Gym
10:00am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
9
10
4:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
11
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:45pm
BB: B/V
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
12
7:00pm
WRES: JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym Large Court 2
Parents Nite
7:00pm
WRES: V
@Greenfield High School
Gym Large Court 1
Parents Nite
13
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Pool
14
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5:00pm
WRES: V
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
15
9:00am
WRES: V
@West Allis Central High School - E.H. Stech Fieldhouse
10:00am
BB: B/JV-2 Reserve
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
10:00am
WRES: JV
@Jefferson High School
10:30am
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Riverside Middle School (Watertown)
16
17
18
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Brown Deer High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
19
7:00pm
WRES: JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
7:00pm
WRES: V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
20
21
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Shorewood High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Shorewood High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
22
23
24
25
26
27
1:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
1:00pm
BB: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
28
1:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
1:00pm
BB: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
3:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
4:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
6:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?