South Milwaukee

South Milwaukee

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
  • 4
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym (All Three Courts)
    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
  • 5
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Cudahy High School
    Pool
    Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Milwaukee Hamilton High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mukwonago High School
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mukwonago High School
  • 7
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Field House

    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    Field House

    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
  • 8
    9:00am
    @West Allis Central High School
    West Allis Central High School

    9:00am
    @Horicon Jr/Sr HS - Gym
    10:00am
    @Brown Deer High School
    Swimming Pool

  • 9
  • 10
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
  • 11
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:45pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Weight Room
    7:15pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    Weight Room
  • 12
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 2
    Parents Nite
    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Gym Large Court 1
    Parents Nite
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Pool
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
    Pool
  • 14
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Pool-SMMS Door #34
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    West Allis Central High School

    5:45pm
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
    Main Gym

    5:45pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
    Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium
  • 15
    9:00am
    @West Allis Central High School
    West Allis Central High School

    10:00am
    @South Milwaukee Middle School
    Teff Gymnasium
    10:00am
    @Jefferson High School
    10:30am
    @Riverside Middle School (Watertown)