Skip to content
South Milwaukee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
Team Site
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:30am
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
9:00am
CC: G/JV
@Minooka Park
9:00am
CC: G/V
@Minooka Park
9:00am
CC: B/JV
@Minooka Park
9:00am
CC: B/V
@Minooka Park
9:00am
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
11:00am
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
2
3
4
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@Brown Deer High School
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
5
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Greenfield High School
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@Pewaukee High School
Soccer Field
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Parent Nite
6
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
7
1:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Charles Heyer Park
7:00pm
FB: V
@Greenfield High School
Football Field
Youth Night
8
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Charles Heyer Park
9:30am
CC: G/JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
10:10am
CC: B/JV
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
10:50am
CC: G/V
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
11:30am
CC: B/V
@Grant Park Golf Course
Grant Park Area 5 & 6
12:00pm
SOCC: B/V
@The Prairie School
9/8 10:00am- Craig vs. Sturgeon Bay 12:00pm- Prairie vs. South Milwaukee
12:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Pool
9
10
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
@Whitnall Middle School
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@Whitnall High School
Falcon Field
4:30pm
VB: G/V
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
@Greenfield High School
Football Field
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
11
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Cudahy High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
Parent Night
12
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Pool
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
We will attempt to reschedule this match at a later date.
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
13
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Whitnall High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Whitnall High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
CHS- Senior Night
14
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Thomas More High School
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@St. Thomas More High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Shorewood High School
15
8:00am
VB: G/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
9:00am
CC: G/JV
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:00am
CC: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:00am
CC: B/JV
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:00am
CC: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
9:00am
VB: B/V
@
16
17
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:30pm
VB: G/JV-2
@Kenosha St. Joseph High School
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
@Pewaukee High School
5:30pm
VB: B/JV
@Hamilton High School
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@Shorewood High School
7:00pm
VB: B/V
@Hamilton High School
18
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
19
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Greenfield High School
Swimming Pool
Diving at 4PM Swim to follow
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Dominican High School
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Dominican High School
20
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@Whitnall High School
21
7:00pm
FB: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
22
8:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Greendale Village Club
8:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Greenfield High School
Tennis Courts (All-8)
8:00am
VB: G/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
9:00am
CC: G/JV
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9:00am
CC: G/V
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9:00am
CC: B/JV
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9:00am
CC: B/V
@Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9:00am
VB: B/JV
@Oak Creek High School
Main Gym
Coaches Mtg 8:30AM
11:00am
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitman Middle School
1:00pm
SOCC: B/V
@Whitman Middle School
23
24
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
5:00pm
TEN: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm
FB: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
Soccer-Game Field (1225 Memorial Drive)
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
25
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Greendale Village Club
5:00pm
VB: G/JV-2
@Whitnall High School
Small Gym
5:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
26
1:30pm
TEN: G/V
@Greendale Village Club
4:30pm
SOCC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Soccer Field - JV
4:30pm
SOCC: B/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Soccer Field - Varsity
5:00pm
VB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
5:30pm
FB: JV-2
@Cudahy High School
Memorial Stadium- Concessions
6:30pm
VB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
27
28
7:00pm
FB: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
Homecoming Game
29
9:00am
CC: G/JV
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
9:00am
VB: G/JV
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
9:40am
CC: B/JV
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
10:25am
CC: G/V
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
11:05am
CC: B/V
@Sheridan Park
Sheridan Park
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?