Shorewood
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School

    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School

    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 11
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @West Allis Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    Diving will be held first
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @West Allis Central High School
  • 12
    4:00pm
    @Princeton Club
    4:00pm
    @Princeton Club
    4:20pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:25pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @Franklin High School
    Friday Games 5 pm: Shorewood vs. Kenosha Indian Trail 7 pm: Kaukauna vs. Franklin Saturday Games 11 am: Kaukauna vs. Indian Trail 1 pm: Shorewood vs. Franklin
    7:00pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
  • 14
    8:00am
    @Shorewood High School

    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

    9:00am
    @Rotary Park
    9:00am
    @Menomonee Falls High School
    9:00am
    @Wauwatosa East High School
    Red Raider Invite, Coaches Mtg at 8:30am
    9:30am
    @Nicolet High School
    11:00am
    @Franklin High School
    Friday Games 5 pm: Shorewood vs. Kenosha Indian Trail 7 pm: Kaukauna vs. Franklin Saturday Games 11 am: Kaukauna vs. Indian Trail 1 pm: Shorewood vs. Frank...
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Doyne Park
    6:30pm
    @Wisconsin Lutheran High School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School

    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    5:00pm
    @Saint Thomas More High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Saint Thomas More High School
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Grant Park Area 5 & 6
    Race Distance: HS - ALL will run 5000 meters (3.1 miles) 1 mile and 2 mile will be marked on the course. Race Schedule: Boys JV 4:00 PM Girls Varsity 4:30 PM B...
    5:00pm
    @St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
    Augustine Prep Vs. Shorewood @ 5PM St. Anthony (Home) Vs. St. Thomas More @7PM 10am Saturday for losers of game 1 12PM Saturday for winners of game 1
    7:00pm
    @Brown Deer High School
  • 21
    TBD
    @Tribute Golf Course
    8:30am
    @Pewaukee High School
    9:00am
    @Kohler High School
    10:00am
    @St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
    10 AM game is consolation game 12 PM game is championship game
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @West Allis Athletic Complex
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood Intermediate School

    Shorewood HS - Tennis Courts @ Shorewood Intermediate School/Tennis

    6:30pm
    @West Allis Athletic Complex
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood Intermediate School

    Shorewood HS - Tennis Courts @ Shorewood Intermediate School/Tennis

  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 25
    2:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    2:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    SWIMMING begins at approx. 4:00pm
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Diving begins at 2:00pm
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:30pm
    @Greenfield High School
  • 27
    1:00pm
    @TBD
    3:30pm
    @Chippewa Middle School
    Tom Watson Mustang Invitational
    7:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 28
    8:00am
    @New Berlin West High School
    8:00am
    @Shorewood High School

    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2019 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    9:00am
    @GDHS, Village Club, Comm. Ctr, GFHS
    9:00am
    @TBD