Shorewood

Shorewood

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Shorewood High School
    Shorewood HS - VHE Pool/Swimming

  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @University School of Milwaukee
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @University School of Milwaukee
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym
    5:00pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New Berlin West High School
    Football Game Field
    6:30pm
    @Cudahy High School
    Aux Gym Foyer
    Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
    Fieldhouse- Concessions
    Fieldhouse- Grey Court
    Fieldhouse- Wood Court
    CHS- Parent Night
  • 5
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Greendale High School
    6:00pm
    @Brown Deer/USM G Swim
    6:00pm
    @Brown Deer/USM G Swim
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Greendale High School
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:20pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-2 Bleacher Court
    5:00pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    5:25pm
    @Arrowhead High School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brown Deer High School
    Klucarich Stadium

    6:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
    7:00pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
  • 7
    7:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 8
    8:00am
    @Shorewood High School
    Shorewood HS - Arena/ Volleyball, Basketball

    9:00am
    @Menomonee Falls High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @University School of Milwaukee
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @University School of Milwaukee
    4:30pm
    @Midwest Orthopedic Sports Complex - Brookfield
    4:30pm
    @Midwest Orthopedic Sports Complex - Brookfield
    5:00pm
    @Wauwatosa West High School
    6:30pm
    @Wauwatosa West High School
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Greendale High School
    4:00pm
    @New Berlin West High School
    Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 12
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brown Deer High School
    4:30pm
    @Brown Deer High School
    5:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Pewaukee High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New Berlin West High School
    Soccer Field (JV)
    4:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    Soccer Field - JV
    5:30pm
    @South Milwaukee High School
    Spaltholz Football Field
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Grant Park Areas 5 & 6
    4:00pm
    @Grant Park Areas 5 & 6
    7:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 15
    TBD
    @Tribute Golf Course
    8:30am
    @Pewaukee High School
    Gym-Main
    9:00am
    @Wauwatosa East High School
    9:30am
    @Nicolet High School
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:30pm
    @West Allis Nathan Hale High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    7:00pm
    @West Allis Nathan Hale High School
  • 18
    5:00pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    5:00pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    6:30pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Swimming Pool
    4:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Swimming Pool
    Diving at 4PM Swim to follow
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brookfield Academy High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    5:00pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
    6:30pm
    @Milwaukee Lutheran High School
    6:30pm
    @New Berlin Eisenhower High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    4:00pm
    @Shorewood High School
    5:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    Shorewood HS - Stadium/Football, Soccer, Track & Field

    4:30pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    Freshman Tournament
    4:30pm
    @Whitefish Bay High School
    6:00pm
    @Kohler High School
    6:30pm
    @Shorewood High School
    Shorewood HS - Stadium/Football, Soccer, Track & Field

    7:00pm
    @Greenfield High School
    Football Field
    Parents Night
  • 22
    8:00am
    @Village Club, Comm. Center, GFHS, GDHS
    8:00am
    @Greenfield High School
    Tennis Courts (All-8)
    8:30am
    @Kohler High School
    9:00am
    @Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
    2018 MIDWEST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
    10:00am
    @Beloit Memorial High School
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6