Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitnall |
5:40pm | vs. Whitnall | |
5:40pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School |
5:40pm | vs. Whitnall | |
7:00pm | vs. Whitnall | |
7:00pm | vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Homestead | |
5:40pm | vs. Homestead | |
7:15pm | vs. Homestead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Richfield Middle
@ Richfield Middle School
7B ONLY | |
7B ONLY | ||
4:00pm | vs. Richfield Middle | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
South Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
South Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lakeshore Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Brown Deer/USM B Swim vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Brown Deer/USM B Swim vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee Middle School |
5:40pm |
(Date changed from 12-08-20) | vs. Shorewood |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-08-20) | vs. Shorewood |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
South Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
|