Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #1
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #2
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shorewood |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shorewood |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #1
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Ct. #2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
9:00am |
(Date changed from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East |
STARTING TIMES WEST DIVISION 9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West) 9:30 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM Boys Varsity West 10:10 AM Boys JV West 10:50 AM Girls Varsity West 10:55 AM Girls JV West West 12:30 PM Buses Depart *Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet* STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION 1:00 PM Course Opens (East) 1:30 PM Coaches Meeting 2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East 2:10 PM - Boys JV East 2:50PM - Girls Varsity East 2:55 PM - Girls JV East | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-26-20) | vs. Pius XI |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-26-20) | vs. Pius XI |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Francis |
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 10-26-20) | vs. Pius XI |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Time Trials can be completed 10/13-10/15 | |
Time Trials can be completed 10/13-10/15 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm | vs. Whitnall | |
5:00pm | vs. Whitnall | |
5:00pm | vs. Whitnall | |
6:30pm | vs. Whitnall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm | Cudahy vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
|
9:00 AM Course opens for preview (West)
9:30 AM Coaches Meeting
10:00 AM Boys Varsity West
10:10 AM Boys JV West
10:50 AM Girls Varsity West
10:55 AM Girls JV West West
12:30 PM Buses Depart
*Awards will be mailed or handed to the coaches at the conclusion of the meet*
STARTING TIMES EAST DIVISION
1:00 PM Course Opens (East)
1:30 PM Coaches Meeting
2:00 PM - Boys Varsity East
2:10 PM - Boys JV East
2:50PM - Girls Varsity East
2:55 PM - Girls JV East