Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cudahy High School | |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI B Swim | |
Diving 10:00am Swimming 1:30pm | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI B Swim
@
Greenfield High School Diving at 10:00am Swim at 1:30pm | |
Diving at 10:00am Swim at 1:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-06-19) | vs. Shorewood |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-06-19) | vs. Shorewood |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-06-19) | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Whitefish Bay |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-19) | vs. Shorewood |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Berlin West High School | |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Shorewood |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-19) | vs. Shorewood |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-11-19) | vs. Kettle Moraine |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Shorewood |
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-05-19) | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Swimming 1:30pm