Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Templeton Middle | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Greenfield |
4:15pm | vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Greenfield | |
5:45pm | vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Greenfield | |
7:15pm | vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am | vs. Milwaukee Hamilton
| |
10:00am | vs. Homestead | |
11:00am | vs. Homestead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger MS
Badger White | |
Badger White | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. First Immanuel
@ First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:30pm | vs. First Immanuel
@ First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
Black Team | |
Black Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Dale
8th Grade ONLY | |
8th Grade ONLY | ||
4:00pm | Brown Deer Middle School vs. Richfield Middle
@ Richfield Middle School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Two Rivers
Teacher`s Appreciation Night Teacher`s Appreciation Night | |
Teacher`s Appreciation Night Teacher`s Appreciation Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Two Rivers
Teacher's Appreciation Night Teacher's Appreciation Night | |
Teacher's Appreciation Night Teacher's Appreciation Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger MS
Badger Red | |
Badger Red | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Riverside | |
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Riverside |