Skip to content
Brown Deer
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
Senior/Parents Night
Senior/Parents Night
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
3
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
Parent`s Night
Parent`s Night
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
Parent's Night
Parent's Night
4
5:30am - 7:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th B
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran College
5
9:30am
BB: B/JV-2
@Milwaukee King High School
9:30am
WRES: V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
11:00am
BB: B/JV
@Milwaukee King High School
1:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Messmer High School
6
7
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
8
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th B
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
9
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
4:00pm
BB: B/6
@Brown Deer Middle School
Gold Team
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Whitefish Bay Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
@Greenfield High School
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Swimming Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
(Cancelled)
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
10
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
11
5:30am - 7:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
12
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
9:00am
WRES: V
@
10:00am
BB: B/Varsity Reserve
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
11:00am
BB: B/JV-2
@Brown Deer High School
13
14
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Badger Middle School - West Bend
Badger White
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm
BB: G/6
@First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
5:30pm
BB: B/6
@First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
Black Team
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
15
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th B
@Brown Deer Middle School
8th Grade ONLY
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Richfield Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
Teacher`s Appreciation Night
Teacher`s Appreciation Night
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
Teacher's Appreciation Night
Teacher's Appreciation Night
16
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
4:00pm
BB: B/7th/8th A
@Brown Deer Middle School
Badger Red
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
17
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm
WRES: JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
7:00pm
WRES: V
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
18
5:30am - 7:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Whitnall High School
Small Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
19
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
10:00am
BB: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
20
21
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/6
@Brown Deer Middle School
Black and Gold Team
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
23
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/JV
(Postponed)
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
DIVING: 4:30pm at West Allis Hale SWIM: To follow dive, ETA of 5:00pm at West Allis Central
5:00pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
(Postponed)
@E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
DIVING: 4:30pm at West Allis Hale SWIM: To follow dive, ETA of 5:00pm at West Allis Central
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm
WRES: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
7:00pm
WRES: V
(Postponed)
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
24
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
4:30pm
WRES: V
@Brown Deer High School
South Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
25
5:30am - 7:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brown Deer High School
Senior Night
Senior Night
5:45pm
BB: B/JV-2
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Cudahy High School
Aux Gym Foyer
Fieldhouse- Batting Cage
Fieldhouse- Concessions
Fieldhouse- Grey Court
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
Weight Room
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
Senior Night
Senior Night
26
7:00am - 9:00am
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
1:30pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@Shorewood High School
27
28
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
29
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/6
@Longfellow Middle School
Black and Gold Team
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Rescheduled)
@Shorewood High School
4:15pm
BB: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
4:15pm
BB: B/JV-2
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Shorewood High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shorewood High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
30
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
31
6:00am - 7:30am
BBB JV-2 Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBB JV Practice
@Field House Ct. #3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Swimming Pool
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Cheer Varsity Practice
@Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
BBB Varsity Practice
@Field House Ct. #3-4
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?