Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
4:00pm | vs. Port Washington | |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
6:00pm | vs. | |
6:00pm | Brown Deer/USM G Swim vs. Shorewood | |
6:00pm | Brown Deer/USM G Swim vs. Shorewood | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pius XI |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood |
4:15pm | vs. Shorewood | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood
Youth Night Youth Night | |
Youth Night Youth Night | ||
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood | |
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood
Youth Night Youth Night | |
Youth Night Youth Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Riverside Middle School, Watertown
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield Central High School NY2LA SHOWCASE SEE PAIRINGS ATTACHED. | |
NY2LA SHOWCASE SEE PAIRINGS ATTACHED. | ||
12:30pm | vs. Hamilton | |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield Central High School NY2LA SHOWCASE SEE PAIRINGS ATTACHED. | |
NY2LA SHOWCASE SEE PAIRINGS ATTACHED. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ BCHS -MAIN GYM
Updated schedule as of 9/25 (ny2la_2018_sports_classic_update_2.docx)See Pairings attached. Call Joy (BC Athletics-262-785-3918)if you have any questions or Mark (262) 227-0169 | |
Updated schedule as of 9/25 (ny2la_2018_sports_classic_update_2.docx)See Pairings attached. Call Joy (BC Athletics-262-785-3918)if you have any questions or Mark (262) 227-0169 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeshore Middle
@ Lakeshore MS, Mequon
| |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School |
4:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy
Gold Team | |
Gold Team | ||
5:45pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School | |
5:45pm | vs. South Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School | |
7:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee |