Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. First Immanuel | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:30pm | vs. First Immanuel
Gold Team | |
Gold Team | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger MS
Badger White | |
Badger White | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitnall |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Whitnall | |
5:45pm | vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Whitnall | |
7:15pm | vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Cudahy
@
Cudahy High School Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM |
Diving Warm Ups: 3:00 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 4:30 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 4:45 PM Timed Finals: 5:45 PM | ||
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Cudahy
@
Cudahy High School Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM |
Diving Warm Ups: 2:30 PM 11 Dives to Completion: 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting: 5:00 PM Swimming Warm Ups: 5:15 PM Timed Finals: 6:30 PM | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-06-18) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-05-18) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-06-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Whitnall High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Pewaukee
Boys Basketball Youth Night | |
Boys Basketball Youth Night | ||
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pewaukee |
5:45pm | vs. Pewaukee | |
5:45pm | vs. Pewaukee
Boys Basketball Youth Night | |
Boys Basketball Youth Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Pewaukee | |
7:15pm | vs. Pewaukee
Boys Basketball Youth Night | |
Boys Basketball Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Wrightstown
Hoops Club Shootout, one game, opponent to be determined | |
Hoops Club Shootout, one game, opponent to be determined | ||
2:30pm | vs. Wrightstown
Hoops Club Shootout, one game, opponent to be determined | |
Hoops Club Shootout, one game, opponent to be determined |