Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
Swimming Pool
| |
11:00am | vs. Destiny | |
11:00am | vs. Destiny | |
8:15pm | vs. Destiny
@ UWM - Klotsche Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger MS
Badger Red | |
Badger Red | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm | vs. Wauwatosa West | |
6:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Hamilton | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:15pm | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeshore Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Slinger | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastbrook Academy
@ Eastbrook Acadamy
Black Team | |
Black Team | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
6:00pm | Cudahy vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim | |
6:00pm | Cudahy vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Slinger | |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Ct. #3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Practice Room South Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:45pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |
5:45pm | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
7:15pm | vs. Cudahy @ Cudahy High School |