Skip to content
Brown Deer
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
2:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Greenfield High School
2:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Greenfield High School
Track
Field @ 2:00PM, running @4:00PM
2:48pm
GOLF: B/V
@Whitnall Park Golf Course
4:00pm
SB: V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
4:00pm
Track and Field: 6th/7th/8th
@University School of Milwaukee
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
2
2:30pm
GOLF: B/JV
@New Berlin Hills Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Whitnall High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Whitnall High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
SB: V
@Sheridan Park
3
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Whitefish Bay Middle School
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brown Deer High School
4
3:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Martin Luther High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Brown Deer High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
5
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Martin Luther High School
9:30am
Track and Field: G/JV
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
6
7
TBD
GOLF: B/JV
@
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SB: V
@Brown Deer High School
8
2:36pm
GOLF: B/V
@Brown Deer Park Golf Course
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Hart Park
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Hart Park
4:00pm
Track and Field: 6th/7th/8th
@University School of Milwaukee
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SB: V
@Brown Deer High School
9
3:03pm
GOLF: B/JV
@Brown Deer Park Golf Course
3:04pm
GOLF: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Currie Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Pewaukee High School
Softball Diamond-Varsity
10
2:24pm
GOLF: B/V
@Greenfield Park
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Brown Deer High School
4:30pm
SB: V
@Brown Deer High School
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
4:30pm
SB: V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
12
8:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Greendale Village Club
13
14
11:30am
GOLF: B/V
@Broadlands Golf Club
3:28pm
GOLF: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitnall Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
5:00pm
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Shorewood High School
PEWAUKEE VS BROWN DEER @ SHOREWOOD
5:00pm
TEN: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Tennis Courts (all)
6:30pm
SB: V
(Cancelled)
@Shorewood High School
15
1st Day - Baseball
8:30am
GOLF: B/V
@Washington County Golf Course
12:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Greendale Village Club
2:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
Field @ 2:00pm Running @ 3:30pm
2:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Spaltholz Football Field
Field @ 2:00PM, running @ 3:30PM
4:00pm
Track and Field: 6th/7th/8th
@Brown Deer High School
Track
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
WLHS Stadium
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
WLHS Stadium
4:30pm
SB: V
@Rawson School
Rawson Field (softball) Upper Diamond
16
TBD
GOLF: B/JV
(Changed)
@Morningstar Golf Club
1:30pm
TEN: B/V
@Greendale Village Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
3:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Field @ 3:30PM, running @ 4:30PM
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Bayside Middle School
5:00pm
SB: V
(Changed)
@Brown Deer High School
17
8:00am
GOLF: B/JV
(Changed)
@Broadlands Golf Club
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/JV
(Changed)
@Whitnall High School
Falcon Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/JV
(Changed)
@Whitnall High School
Falcon Field
Field/Running Events @4:30PM
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
4:30pm
SB: V
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:35pm
T&F Practice
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium
8:30pm
SB: V
@Helfaer Field at Miller Park
19
20
21
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Pleasant Valley Tennis Club, Jackson
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@JV Soccer Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Shorewood High School
22
4:30pm
SOCC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Whitnall Middle School
4:30pm
SB: V
@Brown Deer High School
Varsity Softball Field
6:30pm
SOCC: G/V
@Whitnall High School
Falcon Field
23
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Pleasant Valley Tennis Club, Jackson
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Pleasant Valley Tennis Club, Jackson
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Shorewood Intermediate School
4:00pm
Track and Field: 6th/7th/8th
@University School of Milwaukee
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:45pm
SB: V
@Kewaskum High School
5:30pm
BAS: JV 2
@Brown Deer High School
Baseball Diamond
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball Practice
@Varsity Softball Field
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Whitewater High School
4:00pm
BAS: JV 2
@Brown Deer High School
Baseball Diamond
4:00pm
SB: G/6th/7th/8th
@Brown Deer Middle School
4:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
6:30pm
BAS: V
@Brown Deer High School
Baseball Diamond
6:30pm
SOCC: G/V
(Changed)
@Martin Luther High School
25
4:30pm
SB: V
@TBD
26
12:00pm
BAS: V
@Stormonth Field
27
28
Memorial Day
29
30
31
4:00pm
SOCC: G/V
@St. Thomas More High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?