Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Greenfield | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Greenfield
@
Greenfield High School Youth Nite | |
Youth Nite | ||
5:45pm | vs. Greenfield | |
7:15pm | vs. Greenfield
@
Greenfield High School Youth Nite | |
Youth Nite | ||
7:15pm | vs. Greenfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | TBD vs. West Allis Central | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV- Xavier v. New Berlin 1:00 pm Brown Deer v. LaCrosse Logan 2:45 pm Merrill v. Seymour 4:30 pm All JV games played in Auxiliary Gym | |
JV- Xavier v. New Berlin 1:00 pm Brown Deer v. LaCrosse Logan 2:45 pm Merrill v. Seymour 4:30 pm All JV games played in Auxiliary Gym | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity- Xavier v. New Berlin 2:45 pm Brown Deer v. La Crosse Logan 4:30 pm Merrill v. Seymour 6:15 pm | |
Varsity- Xavier v. New Berlin 2:45 pm Brown Deer v. La Crosse Logan 4:30 pm Merrill v. Seymour 6:15 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Webster Middle | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
South Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shorewood |
4:15pm | vs. Shorewood | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood | |
5:45pm | vs. Shorewood | |
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood | |
7:15pm | vs. Shorewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
4:00pm | vs. Badger | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm | vs. Milwaukee Riverside | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
6:00pm | Shorewood vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim | |
6:00pm | Shorewood vs. Brown Deer/USM G Swim | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |