Greenfield
1

Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Time Event Details
2:00pm Track and Field: Girls Varsity Conference Relays vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Milwaukee Lutheran, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitnall  @ Greenfield High School
Track locationFS

Field @ 2:00 PM, running @ 4:00 PM

Field @ 2:00 PM, running @ 4:00 PM

2:00pm Track and Field: Boys Varsity Conference Relays vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Milwaukee Lutheran, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitnall  @ Greenfield High School
Track locationFS

Field @ 2:00PM, running @4:00PM

Field @ 2:00PM, running @4:00PM

2:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Conference Relays vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Milwaukee Lutheran, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitnall
 @ Greenfield High School location

Field @ 2:00 PM, running @ 4:00 PM

Field @ 2:00 PM, running @ 4:00 PM

2:48pm Golf: Boys Varsity Mini Meet vs. Brown Deer, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, West Allis Central, Whitnall
4:00pm Tennis: Boys JV Match vs. Milwaukee Lutheran  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Court locationFS
4:00pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs. Milwaukee Lutheran  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Courts (4) locationFS

Parent & Senior Nite
Parent & Senior Nite

Parent & Senior Nite
Parent & Senior Nite

4:30pm Soccer: Girls JV Match vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
4:30pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Brown Deer
 @ Brown Deer High School location
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game vs. Brown Deer
 @ Brown Deer High School location
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
Time Event Details
3:04pm Golf: Boys JV Dual vs. West Allis Central
 @ Greenfield Park location
3:45pm Tennis: Boys JV Match vs. Ronald Reagan  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Court locationFS
3:45pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs. Ronald Reagan  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Courts (4) locationFS
Thursday, May 3, 2018
Time Event Details
4:00pm Tennis: Boys JV Match vs. Cudahy  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Court locationFS
4:00pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs. Cudahy  @ Greenfield High School
Tennis Courts (4) locationFS
4:30pm Soccer: Girls JV Match vs. South Milwaukee  @ Greenfield High School

Parents Night

Parents Night

4:30pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match vs. South Milwaukee  @ Greenfield High School

Parents Night

Parents Night

4:30pm Softball: JV Game vs. Whitnall  @ Greenfield High School
Konkel Park locationFS
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game vs. Whitnall  @ Greenfield High School
Konkel Park locationFS
Friday, May 4, 2018
Time Event Details
8:00am Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Franklin, Greendale, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Oak Creek, Pewaukee, Racine Case, Racine Park, Slinger, South Milwaukee, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
 @ Morningstar Golf Club location
4:30pm Softball: JV Game vs. Franklin
 @ Lions Park location
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game vs. Franklin
 @ Franklin High School location
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Time Event Details
8:00am Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Kenosha Bradford, Muskego, Oak Creek, South Milwaukee, St. Francis, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union
9:00am Track and Field: Girls Varsity Invitational vs. Brookfield Academy, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Racine Saint Catherine's, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wilmot Union
9:00am Track and Field: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Brookfield Academy, Marquette, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Racine Saint Catherine's, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wilmot Union
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Monday, May 7, 2018
Time Event Details
3:28pm Golf: Boys JV Dual vs. Whitnall
4:30pm Softball: JV Game vs. New Berlin West  @ Greenfield High School
Konkel Park locationFS
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game vs. New Berlin West  @ Greenfield High School
Konkel Park locationFS