Greenfield
1

Monday, January 1, 2018
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Time Event Details
5:45pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. Germantown
 @ Germantown High School location
5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Germantown
 @ Germantown High School location
7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Germantown
 @ Germantown High School location
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
Time Event Details
5:00pm Swim & Dive: Boys JV Dual West Allis Combined vs. Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI Boys Swim  @ Greenfield High School
Swimming Pool locationFS
5:00pm Swim & Dive: Boys Varsity Dual West Allis Central vs. Grfield/Grdale/Pius XI Boys Swim  @ Greenfield High School
Swimming Pool locationFS

Senior Night

Senior Night

Thursday, January 4, 2018
Friday, January 5, 2018
Time Event Details
4:15pm Basketball: Girls Freshman Game vs. Milwaukee Lutheran  @ Greenfield High School
4:15pm Basketball: Girls Freshman Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Shorewood  @ Greenfield High School

Parent Nite Shorewood does not have freshmen team.

Parent Nite Shorewood does not have freshmen team.

4:15pm Basketball: Boys Freshman Game vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High School location
5:45pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Shorewood  @ Greenfield High School

Parents Nite

Parents Nite

5:45pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High School location
7:15pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Shorewood  @ Greenfield High School

Parents Nite

Parents Nite

7:15pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Shorewood
 @ Shorewood High School location
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Time Event Details
TBD Wrestling: JV Tournament vs. Badger, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Central, Franklin, Indian Trail, Milwaukee Bay View, Milwaukee Bradley Technical, Milwaukee Hamilton, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Park, Ronald Reagan, Shoreland Lutheran, South Milwaukee, Union Grove, Waterford, Waukesha South, Westosha Central, Whitnall
 @ Racine Park High School location

WWCS

WWCS

9:15am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs. Belleville, Beloit Memorial, Cambria-Friesland, Cedarburg, Columbus, De Pere, Dodgeville, Holmen, Ithaca, Madison La Follette, Mount Horeb, Pecatonica, Poynette, River Valley, Sauk Prairie, Seymour, Weston, Wisconsin Dells
 @ Sauk Prairie High School location
10:00am Swim & Dive: Boys Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, Beloit Memorial, Brookfield Academy, Brookfield Central, Byron, Catholic Memorial, Cudahy, Edgewood, Fenwick, Franklin, Greenfield (Co-op), Holmen, Homestead, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kettle Moraine, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Madison Memorial, Madison West, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, Monona Grove, Neenah, Rockford (Boylan), Sauk Prairie, Verona, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Central vs. Marquette
 @ Schroeder YMCA Aquatic Center location
Sunday, January 7, 2018