Greenfield
1

Saturday, April 1, 2017
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Monday, April 3, 2017
Time Event Details
3:44pm Golf: Boys JV Dual vs. Pewaukee
7:00pm Soccer: Girls JV2 Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-24-17)

vs. Ronald Reagan
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
Time Event Details
3:44pm Golf: Boys Varsity Dual vs. West Allis Central
 @ Greenfield Golf Course location
4:30pm Soccer: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-11-17)

vs. Greendale  @ Greenfield High School
4:30pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 04-11-17)

vs. Greendale  @ Greenfield High School
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-10-17)

vs. South Milwaukee
 @ Konkel Park location
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-10-17)

vs. South Milwaukee
 @ Konkel Park location
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
Time Event Details
3:20pm Golf: Boys JV Dual  

(Rescheduled to 04-11-17)

vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
3:30pm Tennis: Boys JV Match  

(Postponed)

vs. Milwaukee Hamilton
4:00pm Track and Field: Girls JV East Div. Conf. Indoor vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitnall
 @ Brown Deer High School location
4:00pm Track and Field: Boys JV East Div. Conf. Indoor vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Whitnall
 @ Brown Deer High School location
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-03-17)

vs. Brown Deer
 @ Brown Deer High School location
Thursday, April 6, 2017
Time Event Details
4:00pm Tennis: Boys JV Match vs. South Milwaukee
4:00pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Match vs. South Milwaukee
4:30pm Soccer: Girls JV Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-01-17)

vs. New Berlin West
4:30pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-01-17)

vs. New Berlin West
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-15-17)

vs. Pius XI
 @ Konkel Park location

Wet field conditions at Konkel

Wet field conditions at Konkel

4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-15-17)

vs. Pius XI
 @ Konkel Park location

Wet field conditions at Konkel

Wet field conditions at Konkel

Friday, April 7, 2017
Time Event Details
2:00pm Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Black River Falls, Brown Deer, Dominican, Grafton, Jefferson, Luther Prep, Martin Luther
 @ Several Sites location
2:45pm Track and Field: Girls Varsity Varsity Girls Indoor vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Greendale, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pewaukee, Pius XI, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Wauwatosa West, Whitnall
2:45pm Track and Field: Boys Varsity Varsity Boys Indoor vs. Brown Deer, Cudahy, Greendale, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pewaukee, Pius XI, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Wauwatosa West, Whitnall