Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House Ct. #3-4
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House Ct. #2
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm | St. Anthony
@ St. Anthony
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Vincent High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran | |
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Steffen Middle | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. First Immanuel
@ First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
| |
4:00pm | vs. First Immanuel
@ First Immanuel Lutheran, Cedarburg
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger | |
4:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School | |
5:45pm | vs. South Milwaukee | |
7:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School | |
7:15pm | vs. South Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Elementary School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Ct. #4
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Cudahy | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Cudahy
@
Cudahy High School Competition Begins at 6:30PM | |
Competition Begins at 6:30PM | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Cudahy | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Brown Deer High School - Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Vincent High School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Field House Ct. #2
more.. |